-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Larzo

Map of Jar-e Larzo Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Larzo,Jar-e Larzō,جر لرزو, Jar-e Larzō

Jar-e Larzo

Welcome to the Jar-e Larzo google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Larzō. See Jar-e Larzo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Larzō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Larzo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87278/65.38362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Jar-e Larzo
  •  
Places near Jar-e Larzo

Online Dating

Jar-e Larzo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Larzo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Larzo, Afghanistan