Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Ziminak

Map of Darah-ye Ziminak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ziminak,Darah-ye Zimīnak,Darya Zeminak,Darya-ye Zeminak,Daryā-ye Zeminak,درۀ زمینک, Darah-ye Zimīnak

Darah-ye Ziminak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ziminak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zimīnak. See Darah-ye Ziminak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zimīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ziminak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ziminak
Places near Darah-ye Ziminak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ziminak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ziminak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ziminak, Afghanistan