-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Saybak

Map of Koh-e Saybak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Saybak,Kohe Sebak,Kohe Sēbak,Kuh-e Sebak,Kōh-e Saybak,Kūh-e Sēbak,کوه سیبک, Kōh-e Saybak

Koh-e Saybak

Welcome to the Koh-e Saybak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saybak. See Koh-e Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84997/65.36783
  • Altitude: 2963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saybak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saybak
Saybak-e Bālā (0.6 km) Saybak-e Bālā (2.2 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (5 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Sūr Ghōlak (5.5 km) Gharakundah (6 km) Dowlat (6.1 km) Dahān-e Saybak (7 km) Dahān-e Tujī (8 km) Gumbad (8.1 km) Māndêh (8.4 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (8.5 km) Saybak (8.6 km) Kham-e Mastān (8.7 km) Bōlday (9.5 km) Angūrak (9.5 km) Sar-e Maqşūd (9.6 km) Parparī (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saybak, Afghanistan