-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Taji

Map of Darah-ye Taji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Taji,Darah-ye Tajī,Darya Taji,Darya-ye Taji,Daryā-ye Tajī,Daṟya Tajī,درۀ تجی, Darah-ye Tajī

Darah-ye Taji

Welcome to the Darah-ye Taji google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tajī. See Darah-ye Taji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tajī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Taji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8252/65.28215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Taji
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Taji
Gumbad (0.3 km) Dahān-e Tujī (1.4 km) Kham-e Mastān (1.7 km) Shash Kharwārī (2.8 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq (4.2 km) Ghōljūtū (4.8 km) Dahān-e Būm (4.8 km) Takhtōrmah (5.1 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (6 km) Saybak-e Bālā (6.8 km) Sōkhtah (7.2 km) Gharakundah (7.4 km) Nāwah-ye Garmzār (7.7 km) Kaj (7.7 km) Zayr-e Tangī Būm (7.8 km) Kadalak (7.9 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Taji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Taji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Taji, Afghanistan