-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gaym-e Rustam Bay

Map of Gaym-e Rustam Bay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaym-e Rustam Bay,Gaym-e Rustam Bāy,Geme Rostambay,Geme Rostambāy,Geme Rustambay,Geme Ṟustambāy,گیم رستم بای, Gaym-e Rustam Bāy

Gaym-e Rustam Bay

Welcome to the Gaym-e Rustam Bay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaym-e Rustam Bāy. See Gaym-e Rustam Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaym-e Rustam Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gaym-e Rustam Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84441/65.25876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Gaym-e Rustam Bay
  •  
Places near Gaym-e Rustam Bay
Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq (1.4 km) Kham-e Mastān (1.6 km) Dahān-e Būm (1.8 km) Dahān-e Tujī (2.3 km) Takhtōrmah (2.4 km) Gumbad (3.2 km) Shash Kharwārī (4.6 km) Zayr-e Tangī Būm (5 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (5.5 km) Gulqadam (5.9 km) Ghōljūtū (6.7 km) Ghurghurī (7.2 km) Sar-e Būm (7.3 km) Palangān (7.9 km) Nāwah-ye Garmzār (8.1 km) Sōkhtah (8.8 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (8.9 km) Saybak-e Bālā (9 km)

Online Dating

Gaym-e Rustam Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaym-e Rustam Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaym-e Rustam Bay, Afghanistan