-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Marhili

Map of Darah-ye Marhili Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Marhili,Darah-ye Marhīlī,Darya Marhili,Darya Maṟhili,Darya-ye Marhili,Daryā-ye Marhili,درۀ مرهیلی, Darah-ye Marhīlī

Darah-ye Marhili

Welcome to the Darah-ye Marhili google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Marhīlī. See Darah-ye Marhili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Marhīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Marhili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82326/65.27986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Marhili
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Marhili

Online Dating

Darah-ye Marhili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Marhili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Marhili, Afghanistan