-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Gharah Kundah

Map of Koh-e Gharah Kundah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gharah Kundah,Kohe Gharakunda,Kohe Ghaṟakunḏa,Kuh-e Gharakondah,Kōh-e Gharah Kundah,Kūh-e Gharakondah,کوه غرکنده, Kōh-e Gharah Kundah

Koh-e Gharah Kundah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gharah Kundah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gharah Kundah. See Koh-e Gharah Kundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gharah Kundah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Gharah Kundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79068/65.33553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gharah Kundah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gharah Kundah
Gharakundah (1.9 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Dahān-e Gharakundah (4 km) Kadalak (4.1 km) Saybak-e Bālā (5 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (5.1 km) Kaj (5.3 km) Gumbad (6.1 km) Ghōljūtū (6.5 km) Shash Kharwārī (6.6 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (7.1 km) Saybak-e Bālā (7.1 km) Dahān-e Tujī (7.2 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (7.5 km) Sharābān (7.5 km) Kham-e Mastān (7.8 km) Bījīgah (7.9 km) Shāh Baydak (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gharah Kundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gharah Kundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gharah Kundah, Afghanistan