-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Takhtormah

Map of Paytow-e Takhtormah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Takhtormah,Paytow-e Takhtōrmah,Petawe Takhtorma,Petawe Takhturmah,Pētawe Takhtōṟma,Pētawe Takhtūrmah,پیتو تختورمه, Paytow-e Takhtōrmah

Paytow-e Takhtormah

Welcome to the Paytow-e Takhtormah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Takhtōrmah. See Paytow-e Takhtormah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Takhtōrmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paytow-e Takhtormah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81048/65.18637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Takhtormah
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Takhtormah
Angūrak (3.5 km) Jūghōlak (3.9 km) Deh-e Shakah (4.7 km) Nāwah-ye Garmzār (4.7 km) Dahān-e Qōl-e Ramah (5.1 km) Palangān (5.2 km) Ghurghurī (5.4 km) Sōkhtah (5.5 km) Takhtōrmah (5.8 km) Chāghān (6.4 km) Gulqadam (6.7 km) Qōl-e Ramah (6.8 km) Shāh Jōy (6.9 km) Qāl-e Ramah (7.3 km) Shash Kharwārī (7.4 km) Dahān-e Būm (7.7 km) Ghōljūtū (7.9 km) Sōkhtah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Takhtormah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Takhtormah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Takhtormah, Afghanistan