-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan

Map of Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan,Qadamgaha Sahe Mardan,Qadamgāh-e Shāh-e Mardān,Qaḏamgāha Sāhe Maṟḏān, Qadamgāh-e Shāh-e Mardān

Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan

Welcome to the Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qadamgāh-e Shāh-e Mardān. See Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qadamgāh-e Shāh-e Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86167/65.17722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan
  •  
Places near Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan
Ghurghurī (0.6 km) Palangān (0.7 km) Gulqadam (2.5 km) Deh-e Shakah (2.5 km) Takhtōrmah (5.5 km) Sar-e Būm (6.2 km) Zayr-e Tangī Būm (6.4 km) Qōl-e Ramah (6.5 km) Dahān-e Būm (6.5 km) Qāl-e Ramah (6.6 km) Dahān-e Qōl-e Ramah (6.9 km) Jūghōlak (7.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq (7.4 km) ‘Alī Khān (7.7 km) Angūrak (7.8 km) Sōkhtah (8.2 km) Nayak (8.8 km) Shāh Jōy (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadamgah-e Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan