-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Ghujubash

Map of Sar-e Ghujubash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowjowbash,Ghowjowbāsh,Ghujubas,Ghūjūbāš,Sar-e Ghujubash,Sar-e Ghūjūbāsh,سر غوجوباش, Sar-e Ghūjūbāsh

Sar-e Ghujubash

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghujubash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghūjūbāsh. See Sar-e Ghujubash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghūjūbāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Ghujubash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79028/65.056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghujubash
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghujubash

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghujubash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghujubash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghujubash, Afghanistan