-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Garmzar

Map of Paytow-e Garmzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Garmzar,Paytow-e Garmzār,Petaw-e Garmzar,Petaw-e Garmzār,پیتو گرمزار, Paytow-e Garmzār

Paytow-e Garmzar

Welcome to the Paytow-e Garmzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Garmzār. See Paytow-e Garmzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Garmzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paytow-e Garmzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77328/65.24366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Garmzar
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Garmzar
Sōkhtah (1.2 km) Nāwah-ye Garmzār (2.3 km) Ghōljūtū (2.4 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (3.9 km) Shash Kharwārī (4 km) Shāh Baydak (4.3 km) Kaj (5.1 km) Chāghān (6.5 km) Kadalak (6.6 km) Ḩājī-Mīrgan (6.8 km) Gumbad (7 km) Kham-e Mastān (7.8 km) Dahān-e Tujī (8 km) Sharābān (8 km) Takhtōrmah (8 km) Angūrak (8.6 km) Dahān-e Gharakundah (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Garmzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Garmzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Garmzar, Afghanistan