-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nasar-e Garmzar

Map of Nasar-e Garmzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasar-e Garmzar,Nasar-e Garmzār,نسر گرمزار, Nasar-e Garmzār

Nasar-e Garmzar

Welcome to the Nasar-e Garmzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasar-e Garmzār. See Nasar-e Garmzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasar-e Garmzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasar-e Garmzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7362/65.2179
  • Altitude: 2753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Nasar-e Garmzar
  •  
Places near Nasar-e Garmzar

Online Dating

Nasar-e Garmzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasar-e Garmzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasar-e Garmzar, Afghanistan