-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Talkhak

Map of Darah-ye Talkhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Talkhak,Darya Talkhak,Darya-ye Talkhak,Daryā-ye Talkhak,درۀ تلخک,Ḏaṟya Talkhak, Darah-ye Talkhak

Darah-ye Talkhak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Talkhak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Talkhak. See Darah-ye Talkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Talkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Talkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7615/65.3018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Talkhak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Talkhak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Talkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Talkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Talkhak, Afghanistan