-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sepi

Map of Koh-e Sepi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sepi,Kohe Sepi,Kuh-e Sepi,Kōh-e Sêpī,Kūh-e Sepi,کوه سپی, Kōh-e Sêpī

Koh-e Sepi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sepi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sêpī. See Koh-e Sepi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sêpī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sepi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64338/65.45842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sepi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sepi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sepi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sepi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sepi, Afghanistan