-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Sarbuz

Map of Kotal-e Sarbuz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sarbuz,Kotale Sarbuz,Kowtal-e Sarbuz,Kowtal-e Sarbūz,Kōtal-e Sarbūz,Kōtale Saṟbūz,کوتل سربوز, Kōtal-e Sarbūz

Kotal-e Sarbuz

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sarbuz google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sarbūz. See Kotal-e Sarbuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sarbūz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Sarbuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63531/65.40807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sarbuz
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sarbuz
Ghowêh (0.9 km) Ispībuz (1.1 km) Sarbūz (1.8 km) Qōl-e Qambar (1.8 km) Ispībuz (2.4 km) Rabāţak (4.1 km) Waray (4.1 km) Talmastān (4.5 km) Rūf (8.1 km) Dahān-e Sharābān (8.8 km) Khūniyah (9 km) Dahān-e Nūlūr (9.8 km) Barnay (10.6 km) Dahān-e Kurūn (11.2 km) Maīdān-e Māl (11.7 km) Bījīgah (12.3 km) Dah Burār (12.3 km) Distinay (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sarbuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sarbuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sarbuz, Afghanistan