-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sarmagh

Map of Sarmagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarmagh,Sarmāgh,Saṟmāgh,سرماغ, Sarmāgh

Sarmagh

Welcome to the Sarmagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarmāgh. See Sarmagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarmāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarmagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60453/65.45011
  • Altitude: 2111 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Sarmagh
  •  
Places near Sarmagh

Online Dating

Sarmagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarmagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarmagh, Afghanistan