-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Shangholi

Map of Koh-e Shangholi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shangholi,Kohe Sangholi,Kohe Sanghōli,Kuh-e Shanghuli,Kōh-e Shanghōlī,Kūh-e Shanghūlī,کوه شنغولی, Kōh-e Shanghōlī

Koh-e Shangholi

Welcome to the Koh-e Shangholi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shanghōlī. See Koh-e Shangholi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shanghōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shangholi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63523/65.29692
  • Altitude: 3787 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shangholi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shangholi

Online Dating

Koh-e Shangholi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shangholi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shangholi, Afghanistan