-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin,Kohe Sare Nawzamin,Kohe Sare Nawzamīn,Kuh-e Sar-e Now Zamin,Kōh-e Sar-e Now Zamīn,Kūh-e Sar-e Now Zamīn,کوه سر نو زمین, Kōh-e Sar-e Now Zamīn

Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Now Zamīn. See Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Now Zamīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61972/65.18748
  • Altitude: 3172 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Now Zamin, Afghanistan