-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh

Map of Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Poshteh Rowgh,Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh,Sar-e Pusht-e Rōgh,Sare Pusta Rogh,Sare Pusta Ṟōgh,سر پشت روغ, Sar-e Pusht-e Rōgh

Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh

Welcome to the Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Pusht-e Rōgh. See Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Pusht-e Rōgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64619/65.18795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh
  •  
Places near Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh
Pusht-e Rōgh (1.6 km) Dahān-e Pushturuq (3.8 km) Now Zamīn (4.1 km) Dahān-e Mamadarghān (4.5 km) Dahān-e Jamāl (5.2 km) Ōrmangān (5.6 km) Astarghanah (5.7 km) Sar-e Qarah Bāgh (5.8 km) Surkhak (5.9 km) Dahān-e Kaylagay (8.4 km) Jamāl (8.7 km) Qul Shēlah (9.2 km) Khwājah Bāy (9.5 km) Kalagay (10 km) Maṯak (10.1 km) Sar-e Kilagay (10.3 km) Ḩājī-Mīrgan (10.3 km) Qashqah (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Pusht-e Rogh, Afghanistan