-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mamadarghan

Map of Mamadarghan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamadarghan,Mamadarghān,Mamaḏaṟghān,ممدرغان, Mamadarghān

Mamadarghan

Welcome to the Mamadarghan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamadarghān. See Mamadarghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamadarghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mamadarghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66638/65.14056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Mamadarghan
  •  
Places near Mamadarghan
Dahān-e Mamadarghān (0.5 km) Astarghanah (1 km) Dahān-e Pushturuq (3.6 km) Pusht-e Rōgh (3.8 km) Dahān-e Kaylagay (4.2 km) Sar-e Qarah Bāgh (5.1 km) Kalagay (5.2 km) Sar-e Kilagay (5.5 km) Khwājah Bāy (5.6 km) Dahān-e Jamāl (5.6 km) Qul Shēlah (5.9 km) Jamāl (6.2 km) Nuh Hālah (7.6 km) Ōrmangān (7.7 km) Kōrow (7.9 km) Kafak (8.2 km) Chīnah-ye Safēd (8.3 km) Qubī Gak (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Mamadarghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamadarghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamadarghan, Afghanistan