-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sabagh-e Khasa

Map of Sabagh-e Khasa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabagh-e Khasa,Sabagh-e Khaseh,Sabaghe Khasa,Sabāghe Khāsā,Şabāgh-e Khāşeh,Şabāgh-e Khāşā,صباغ خاصا, Şabāgh-e Khāşā

Sabagh-e Khasa

Welcome to the Sabagh-e Khasa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şabāgh-e Khāşā. See Sabagh-e Khasa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şabāgh-e Khāşā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sabagh-e Khasa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54437/65.08866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sabagh-e Khasa
  •  
Places near Sabagh-e Khasa

Online Dating

Sabagh-e Khasa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabagh-e Khasa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabagh-e Khasa, Afghanistan