-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah

Map of Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah,Sabagh-e Char Shakheh,Sabaghe Car Sakha,Sabāghe Čār Šākha,Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah,Şabāgh-e Chār Shākheh,صباغ چهار شاخه, Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah

Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah

Welcome to the Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah. See Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53724/65.09318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah
  •  
Places near Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah
Dēwālak (1.1 km) Ālah (1.9 km) Kaḏalak (2.9 km) Sāqbarak (3.3 km) Qarah Qōl (3.9 km) Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah (4.7 km) Maṯak (4.8 km) Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh (5 km) Şabāgh-e Khāşah (5.1 km) Tarantātū (5.8 km) Qashqah (6 km) Surkh Būlāq (6.8 km) Siyāh Chow (7.9 km) Kushk (8.8 km) Sīrak (9.1 km) Aghīghōl (9.3 km) Faīẕak (9.7 km) Sar-e Qarah Bāgh (10 km)

Online Dating

Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah, Afghanistan