-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Godarah

Map of Koh-e Godarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Godarah,Kohe Godara,Kohe Gōḏaṟa,Kuh-e Gowdarreh,Kōh-e Gōdarah,Kūh-e Gowdarreh,کوه گودره, Kōh-e Gōdarah

Koh-e Godarah

Welcome to the Koh-e Godarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gōdarah. See Koh-e Godarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gōdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Godarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54251/65.14186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Godarah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Godarah
Ālah (2.6 km) Kaḏalak (2.6 km) Qarah Qōl (3.3 km) Maṯak (3.5 km) Dēwālak (5.6 km) Sāqbarak (6.5 km) Aghīghōl (7.3 km) Qashqah (7.6 km) Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh (7.8 km) Tarantātū (8.2 km) Sīrak (8.2 km) Sar-e Qarah Bāgh (8.7 km) Surkh Lāshmāl (8.7 km) Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah (9.3 km) Şabāgh-e Khāşah (9.4 km) ‘Adasak (9.5 km) Surkh Būlāq (9.7 km) Zuzi (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Godarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Godarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Godarah, Afghanistan