Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darya Narak

Map of Darya Narak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā Narak

Darya Narak

Welcome to the Darya Narak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Narak. See Darya Narak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Narak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Darya Narak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darya Narak
Places near Darya Narak

Online Dating

Darya Narak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Narak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Narak, Afghanistan