Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Mukhlanay

Map of Darah-ye Mukhlanay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mukhlanay,Darya Mukhtanay,Daryā Mukhtanay,درۀ مخلنی, Darah-ye Mukhlanay

Darah-ye Mukhlanay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mukhlanay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mukhlanay. See Darah-ye Mukhlanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mukhlanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mukhlanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mukhlanay
Places near Darah-ye Mukhlanay
Dah Burār (2.3 km) Dahān-e Kurūn (4.3 km) Kārgah (6.7 km) Waray (6.8 km) Jarīah Khānah (6.9 km) Sarbūz (9.4 km) Ispībuz (9.8 km) Gharībshān (10.3 km) Ghowêh (11.4 km) Rabāţak (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mukhlanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Mukhlanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mukhlanay, Afghanistan