-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Surkhlash

Map of Darah-ye Surkhlash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkhlash,Darah-ye Surkhlāsh,Darya Surkhlas,Darya Suṟkhlās,Darya-ye Sorkhlash,Daryā-ye Sorkhlāsh,درۀ سرخلاش, Darah-ye Surkhlāsh

Darah-ye Surkhlash

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkhlash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkhlāsh. See Darah-ye Surkhlash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkhlāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Surkhlash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52478/65.39368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkhlash
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Surkhlash
Dah Burār (0.2 km) Dahān-e Kurūn (2.9 km) Kārgah (4.5 km) Jarīah Khānah (4.6 km) Gharībshān (8.1 km) Waray (8.6 km) Dahān-e Kargasnow (10.3 km) Sarbūz (10.7 km) Distinay (10.9 km) Ispībuz (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkhlash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Surkhlash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkhlash, Afghanistan