-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Mantu

Map of Darah-ye Mantu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mantu,Darah-ye Mantū,Darya Mantu,Daryā Mantu,درۀ منتو, Darah-ye Mantū

Darah-ye Mantu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mantu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mantū. See Darah-ye Mantu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mantū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mantu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53456/65.43688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mantu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mantu
Dah Burār (4 km) Dahān-e Kurūn (6.4 km) Waray (7.4 km) Kārgah (8.6 km) Jarīah Khānah (8.8 km) Sarbūz (10.3 km) Ispībuz (10.8 km) Bar ‘Alī (11 km) Rabāţak (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mantu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mantu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mantu, Afghanistan