-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Tagh Ji

Map of Koh-e Tagh Ji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tagh Ji,Kohe Taghji,Kuh-e Taghji,Kōh-e Tāgh Jī,Kōhe Tāghji,Kūh-e Tāghji,کوه تاغ جی, Kōh-e Tāgh Jī

Koh-e Tagh Ji

Welcome to the Koh-e Tagh Ji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tāgh Jī. See Koh-e Tagh Ji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tāgh Jī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Tagh Ji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56905/63.61016
  • Altitude: 2018 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tagh Ji
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tagh Ji
Burāz̄bī (2.7 km) Tagāb Balūchī (4.1 km) Āb Khwārah (4.9 km) Kham Ghujak (5.2 km) Deh-e Zīārat (5.8 km) Kharanah (7.3 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (8.2 km) Deh-e Ākhirī (8.5 km) Jowzān-e Junūbī (8.6 km) Marāh (8.8 km) Lūr Bist (9.6 km) Āb Dukān (9.6 km) Tazrī (10 km) Sarūbī (11.2 km) Dēshīr (12 km) Jilyow (12.1 km) Khvājehhā (12.2 km) Hamrōd (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tagh Ji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tagh Ji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tagh Ji, Afghanistan