-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chung-e Taybi

Map of Chung-e Taybi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chonge Taybi,Chung-e Taybi,Chung-e Taybī,Conge Taybi,Čonge Taybi,چنگ تیبی, Chung-e Taybī

Chung-e Taybi

Welcome to the Chung-e Taybi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chung-e Taybī. See Chung-e Taybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chung-e Taybī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chung-e Taybi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5686/63.65206
  • Altitude: 2123 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Chung-e Taybi
  •  
Places near Chung-e Taybi

Online Dating

Chung-e Taybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chung-e Taybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chung-e Taybi, Afghanistan