-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dimah Zar Khurdak

Map of Dimah Zar Khurdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deymah Zar Khurdak,Deymah Zār Khurdak,Dima Zar Khurdak,Dimah Zar Khurdak,Dīmah Zār Khūrdak,دیمه زار خردک,Ḏima Zāṟ Khuṟḏak, Dīmah Zār Khūrdak

Dimah Zar Khurdak

Welcome to the Dimah Zar Khurdak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīmah Zār Khūrdak. See Dimah Zar Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīmah Zār Khūrdak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dimah Zar Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55547/63.57028
  • Altitude: 2171 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Dimah Zar Khurdak
  •  
Places near Dimah Zar Khurdak

Online Dating

Dimah Zar Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dimah Zar Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dimah Zar Khurdak, Afghanistan