-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tundi Pir Zalak

Map of Tundi Pir Zalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tundi Pir Zalak,Tundī Pīr Z̄ālak,تندی پیر ذالک, Tundī Pīr Z̄ālak

Tundi Pir Zalak

Welcome to the Tundi Pir Zalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tundī Pīr Z̄ālak. See Tundi Pir Zalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tundī Pīr Z̄ālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tundi Pir Zalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53834/63.57227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tundi Pir Zalak
  •  
Places near Tundi Pir Zalak

Online Dating

Tundi Pir Zalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tundi Pir Zalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tundi Pir Zalak, Afghanistan