-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kaf Khaj

Map of Koh-e Kaf Khaj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaf Khaj,Kuh-e Kaf Khaj,Kōh-e Kaf Khāj,Kūh-e Kaf Khāj,کوه کف خاج, Kōh-e Kaf Khāj

Koh-e Kaf Khaj

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaf Khaj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaf Khāj. See Koh-e Kaf Khaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaf Khāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kaf Khaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52368/63.58648
  • Altitude: 2231 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaf Khaj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaf Khaj
Burāz̄bī (4.2 km) Jilyow (6.6 km) Hamrōd (7.2 km) Marāh (7.5 km) Sinjitak (7.6 km) Deh-e Zīārat (8 km) Tay Zīārat (8.1 km) Lūr Bist (8.2 km) Nalah (8.7 km) Sarūbī (8.7 km) Tagāb Balūchī (9.1 km) Rāh Khūj (9.2 km) Āb Khwārah (10.1 km) Kham Ghujak (10.5 km) Āb Dukān (10.6 km) Daylah (11.2 km) Lākhak (11.2 km) Kōl Kajah (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaf Khaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaf Khaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaf Khaj, Afghanistan