-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Azow Siah

Map of Azow Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azaw Siah,Azaw Syah,Azaw Syāh,Azaw Sīāh,Azow Siah,Azow Sīāh,ازو سیاه, Azow Sīāh

Azow Siah

Welcome to the Azow Siah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azow Sīāh. See Azow Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azow Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Azow Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52209/63.71981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Azow Siah
  •  
Places near Azow Siah
Sūr Khūlêy (4.2 km) Nigah (6.9 km) Sarūbī (7 km) Burāz̄bī (9.5 km) Sabāghān (9.7 km) Tagāb Balūchī (9.7 km) Jowzān-e Junūbī (9.8 km) Jīlān (10 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (10 km) Kharanah (10.1 km) Banī (10.3 km) Ispīā Sang (10.4 km) Āb Khwārah (10.8 km) Bārīkistān (11.1 km) Burāz Bilang (11.1 km) Kham Ghujak (11.1 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (11.8 km) Būtī (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Azow Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azow Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azow Siah, Afghanistan