-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Sinju

Map of Band-e Sinju Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Senju,Band-e Sinju,Band-e Sinjū,بند سنجو, Band-e Sinjū

Band-e Sinju

Welcome to the Band-e Sinju google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sinjū. See Band-e Sinju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sinjū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Band-e Sinju
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61473/63.71138
  • Altitude: 2376 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Band-e Sinju
  •  
Places near Band-e Sinju

Online Dating

Band-e Sinju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Sinju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Sinju, Afghanistan