-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bustan

Map of Bustan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bustan,Bustān,بستان, Bustān

Bustan

Welcome to the Bustan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bustān. See Bustan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bustān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bustan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59264/63.73908
  • Altitude: 2454 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bustan
  •  
Places near Bustan

Online Dating

Bustan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bustan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bustan, Afghanistan