-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Hisar-e Siah

Map of Hisar-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesar-e Siah,Hesare Syah,Hesār-e Sīāh,Hesāṟe Syāh,Hisar-e Siah,حصار سیاه,Ḩişār-e Sīāh, Ḩişār-e Sīāh

Hisar-e Siah

Welcome to the Hisar-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişār-e Sīāh. See Hisar-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişār-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hisar-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61016/63.75354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Hisar-e Siah
  •  
Places near Hisar-e Siah

Online Dating

Hisar-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisar-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisar-e Siah, Afghanistan