-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sakharman

Map of Koh-e Sakharman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sakharman,Kohe Sakharman,Kuh-e Sakharman,Kōh-e Sakharman,Kōhe Sakhaṟman,Kūh-e Sakharman,کوه سخرمن, Kōh-e Sakharman

Koh-e Sakharman

Welcome to the Koh-e Sakharman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sakharman. See Koh-e Sakharman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sakharman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sakharman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60551/63.87327
  • Altitude: 2432 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sakharman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sakharman

Online Dating

Koh-e Sakharman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sakharman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sakharman, Afghanistan