-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Khulah Tish

Map of Band-e Khulah Tish Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kholah Tesh,Band-e Khulah Tish,Band-e Khūlah Tish,Bande Khola Tes,Bande Khola Teš,بند خوله تش, Band-e Khūlah Tish

Band-e Khulah Tish

Welcome to the Band-e Khulah Tish google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khūlah Tish. See Band-e Khulah Tish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khūlah Tish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Khulah Tish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56139/63.79289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Band-e Khulah Tish
  •  
Places near Band-e Khulah Tish
Nigah (4.3 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (5.4 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (5.6 km) Burāz Bilang (6.6 km) Bārīkistān (6.7 km) Sūr Khūlêy (8.7 km) Shōrbist (9.2 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (9.6 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (10 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (10.6 km) Khvājehhā (10.7 km) Jowzān-e Junūbī (10.7 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (11.2 km) Bālā Bar (11.4 km) Ghōrīhā (11.9 km) Kharanah (11.9 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (12.6 km) Dēshīr (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Khulah Tish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Khulah Tish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khulah Tish, Afghanistan