-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Azowchah

Map of Koh-e Azowchah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azaw Chah,Azaw Chāh,Azawcah,Azawčāh,Koh-e Azowchah,Kōh-e Azowchah,کوه ازوچه, Kōh-e Azowchah

Koh-e Azowchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Azowchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Azowchah. See Koh-e Azowchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Azowchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Azowchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55952/63.84658
  • Altitude: 2241 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Azowchah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Azowchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Azowchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Azowchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Azowchah, Afghanistan