-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Armah

Map of Koh-e Armah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Armah,Kohe Arma,Kuh-e Armah,Kōh-e Ārmah,Kōhe Āṟma,Kūh-e Ārmah,کوه آرمه, Kōh-e Ārmah

Koh-e Armah

Welcome to the Koh-e Armah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ārmah. See Koh-e Armah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ārmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Armah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52404/63.76262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Armah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Armah
Nigah (2.9 km) Sūr Khūlêy (3.8 km) Burāz Bilang (7.2 km) Sabāghān (9.6 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (10 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (10.1 km) Bārīkistān (10.2 km) Sarūbī (10.4 km) Jīlān (10.5 km) Shōrbist (10.8 km) Jowzān-e Junūbī (11.3 km) Bālā Bar (11.6 km) Ispīā Sang (11.7 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (11.7 km) Kharanah (12.1 km) Banī (12.5 km) Tagāb Balūchī (12.7 km) Khvājehhā (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Armah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Armah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Armah, Afghanistan