-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qarah Maynyah

Map of Qarah Maynyah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Menya,Qarah Maynyah,Qarah Minyah,Qarah Mīnyah,Qaṟa Mēnya,قره مینیه, Qarah Maynyah

Qarah Maynyah

Welcome to the Qarah Maynyah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Maynyah. See Qarah Maynyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Maynyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qarah Maynyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50938/63.76856
  • Altitude: 1998 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qarah Maynyah
  •  
Places near Qarah Maynyah

Online Dating

Qarah Maynyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Maynyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Maynyah, Afghanistan