-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak

Map of Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Menya-i-Khurdak,Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak,Qarah Maynyah-ye Khōrdak,Qarah Minyah-e Khurdak,Qarah Mīnyah-e Khurdak,Qaṟa Mēnya-i-Khuṟḏak,قره مینیۀ خوردک, Qarah Maynyah-ye Khōrdak

Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak

Welcome to the Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Maynyah-ye Khōrdak. See Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Maynyah-ye Khōrdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51346/63.77324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak
  •  
Places near Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak
Nigah (2.2 km) Sūr Khūlêy (3.3 km) Burāz Bilang (6.1 km) Sabāghān (8.6 km) Jīlān (9.8 km) Shōrbist (9.8 km) Bālā Bar (10.3 km) Sarūbī (10.8 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (11 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (11 km) Ispīā Sang (11.1 km) Bārīkistān (11.4 km) Banī (12.3 km) Būtī (12.8 km) Jowzān-e Junūbī (12.9 km) Jowzān-e Shamālī (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Maynyah-ye Khordak, Afghanistan