-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zilargak

Map of Zilargak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zelargak,Zilargak,زلرگک, Zilargak

Zilargak

Welcome to the Zilargak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zilargak. See Zilargak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zilargak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zilargak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50469/63.78914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Zilargak
  •  
Places near Zilargak

Online Dating

Zilargak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zilargak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zilargak, Afghanistan