Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Tir Khulah'i

Map of Band-e Tir Khulah'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Tir Kholah,Band-e Tir Khulah'i,Band-e Tīr Kholah,Band-e Tīr Khūlah’ī,Bande Tir Khola,Banḏe Tīṟ Khola,بند تیر خولهئی, Band-e Tīr Khūlah’ī

Band-e Tir Khulah'i

Welcome to the Band-e Tir Khulah'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Tīr Khūlah’ī. See Band-e Tir Khulah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Tīr Khūlah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Tir Khulah'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1976 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Band-e Tir Khulah'i
Places near Band-e Tir Khulah'i

Online Dating

Band-e Tir Khulah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Band-e Tir Khulah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Tir Khulah'i, Afghanistan