-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Nayha

Map of Koh-e Nayha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nayha,Kuh-e Nayha,Kōh-e Nayhā,Kūh-e Nayhā,کوه نی ها, Kōh-e Nayhā

Koh-e Nayha

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayhā. See Koh-e Nayha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nayha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52401/63.88426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayha

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayha, Afghanistan