-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Buz

Map of Khulah-ye Buz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i Buz,Kholah-ye Buz,Khulah-ye Buz,Khūlah-ye Buz,خولۀ بز, Khūlah-ye Buz

Khulah-ye Buz

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Buz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Buz. See Khulah-ye Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Buz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Buz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50792/63.9342
  • Altitude: 2620 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Buz
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Buz
Isfarnah (5.3 km) Dilbarī (6.4 km) Zābī (6.6 km) Khanjafir (6.8 km) Ghūjī (6.9 km) Bōrnimī (6.9 km) Parganī (7 km) Barāīdārī (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Buz, Afghanistan