-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khirs Khanah

Map of Koh-e Khirs Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khirs Khanah,Kohe Khers Khana,Kuh-e Khers Khaneh,Kōh-e Khirs Khānah,Kōhe Kheṟs Khāna,Kūh-e Khers Khāneh,کوه خرس خانه, Kōh-e Khirs Khānah

Koh-e Khirs Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khirs Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khirs Khānah. See Koh-e Khirs Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khirs Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khirs Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52352/63.91914
  • Altitude: 2427 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khirs Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khirs Khanah
Dahān-e Zāghān (1.9 km) Shōrbist (3.8 km) Wurāsibast (4.2 km) Kurō (4.8 km) Bālā Bar (5.4 km) ‘Aţā (6.1 km) Burāz Bilang (7.5 km) Lākhsār (9.1 km) Zargarak (10.1 km) Kalakā (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khirs Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan