-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq

Map of Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq,Kohe Nasar Qeslaq,Kuh-e Nasar Qeshlaq,Kōh-e Naşr Qishlāq,Kōhe Nasaṟ Qeslāq,Kūh-e Naşar Qeshlāq,کوه نصر قشلاق, Kōh-e Naşr Qishlāq

Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Naşr Qishlāq. See Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Naşr Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54831/63.87406
  • Altitude: 2169 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq
Shōrbist (3.3 km) Burāz Bilang (4.9 km) Dahān-e Zāghān (6.1 km) Bālā Bar (6.7 km) Wurāsibast (6.9 km) Nigah (8 km) Kurō (8.7 km) ‘Aţā (9.4 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (9.9 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (10.6 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (10.7 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (10.7 km) Ghōrīhā (10.9 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (11 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (11.3 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nasr Qishlaq, Afghanistan