-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Gash Kamar

Map of Koh-e Gash Kamar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gash Kamar,Kohe Gas Kamar,Kuh-e Gash Kamar,Kōh-e Gāsh Kamar,Kōhe Gās Kamar,Kūh-e Gāsh Kamaṟ,کوه گاش کمر, Kōh-e Gāsh Kamar

Koh-e Gash Kamar

Welcome to the Koh-e Gash Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gāsh Kamar. See Koh-e Gash Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gāsh Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Gash Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53449/63.92238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gash Kamar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gash Kamar
Dahān-e Zāghān (1.4 km) Wurāsibast (3.2 km) Kurō (4.2 km) Shōrbist (4.4 km) ‘Aţā (5.3 km) Bālā Bar (6.5 km) Burāz Bilang (8 km) Lākhsār (8.9 km) Zargarak (10.3 km) Kalakā (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gash Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gash Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gash Kamar, Afghanistan