-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Wurasibast

Map of Shaylah-ye Wurasibast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Worasebast,Shaylah-ye Wurasibast,Shaylah-ye Wurāsibast,Shelah-ye Worasebast,Shēlah-ye Worāsebast,Sēla-i Woṟāsebast,شیلۀ وراسبست, Shaylah-ye Wurāsibast

Shaylah-ye Wurasibast

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Wurasibast google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Wurāsibast. See Shaylah-ye Wurasibast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Wurāsibast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Wurasibast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5746/63.92264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Wurasibast
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Wurasibast
Wurāsibast (3.4 km) Dahān-e Zāghān (4.9 km) ‘Aţā (5.5 km) Kurō (5.8 km) Shōrbist (7.4 km) Shōrgahak (8.9 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (8.9 km) Jarf (8.9 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (8.9 km) Ghōrīhā (9.3 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (9.7 km) Tay Bīl (9.8 km) Tay Bīl (9.9 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (10 km) Burāz Bilang (10.1 km) Bālā Bar (10.4 km) Lākhsār (10.6 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Wurasibast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Wurasibast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Wurasibast, Afghanistan